Region wählen

Unsere Lehrbetriebe

Lehrbetrieb Adresse Berufsbildner E-Mail
A. Baltensperger AG 8006 Zürich Cansu Kayikci
AEZ AG 8048 Zürich Alexandro Fernandez
AGENSA AG 8602 Wangen b. Dübendorf Isabella Kness
AGI AG für Isolierungen 8108 Dällikon Christoph Albisser
AGIR AG 8910 Affoltern am Albis Christoph Britschgi
Allreal Generalunternehmung AG 8050 Zürich Barbara Tomezzoli
Alpiq InTec Ost AG 8004 Zürich Michelle Berchtold
ASSA ABLOY (Schweiz) AG 8317 Tagelswangen Georgette Sinz
Barizzi AG 8614 Bertschikon Cornelia Zimmermann
Baumann Kölliker AG 8040 Zürich Fabio Ceccarini
Bednar Steffen Architekten AG 8404 Winterthur Heidi von Allmen
Bertschinger Innenausbau AG 8608 Bubikon Matthias Bertschinger
Blaser Metallbau AG 8450 Anderlfingen Vanessa Todt
Bochicchio Storenbau AG 8600 Dübendorf ZH Michele Bochicchio junior
BR Bauhandel AG Richner 8604 Volketswil Deborah Reutimann
BR Bauhandel AG Richner 8400 Winterthur Stephanie Pérez
Brillux Schweiz AG 8820 Wädenswil ZH Sarah Huser
Brillux Schweiz AG 8953 Dietikon Kerstin Hierl
Burkhalter Technics AG 8048 Zürich Sabrina Brunner
Chr. Müller + Co. Hochbau AG 8050 Zürich ZH Arbina Dervishi Dani
Creasan AG 8604 Volketswil Bekim Krasniqi
Dachfenster Keller GmbH 8478 Thalheim an der Thur Roger Grob
Deckenbauer AG 8048 Zürich Bettina Brun
Dresohn AG 8932 Mettmenstetten Marlene Mollet
DS-Projekte GmbH 8310 Kemptthal Olivia Schiebel
e-in ag 8340 Hinwil Mirella Guidarelli
Eberhard Bau AG 8302 Kloten Nina Egli
Elektro-Material AG 8005 Zürich Corinne Simonet
ELPAG Elektrotechnik AG 8400 Winterthur Michaela Koch
Emi Sanitär AG 8305 Dietlikon ZH Bledi Ismailaj
Empire Parkett System GmbH 8404 Winterthur Danièle Illert
Giovanni Russo AG 8450 Andelfingen Valentino Russo
Gross Generalunternehmung AG ZH 8304 Wallisellen Carmen Kastner
Halfen Swiss AG 8304 Wallisellen Reto König
Halter AG 8952 Schlieren Nicole Dalmus
Hans K. Schibli AG 8032 Zürich Sandro Kündig
Heinz Schmid AG 8400 Winterthur Andrea Schönwetter
HG COMMERCIALE 8952 Schlieren Roswita Croda
HG COMMERCIALE 8004 Zürich Roswita Croda
HG COMMERCIALE 8103 Unterengstringen ZH Sandra Felicetta
Hug Baustoffe AG 8606 Nänikon Martin Kälin
Hug Baustoffe AG 8340 Hinwil ZH Annette Schelker
Implenia Schweiz AG 8305 Dietlikon Corinne Baumann
Inauen Strassenbau AG 8605 Gutenswil ZH Esther Wieduwilt
Industrie - Tore Staub + Partner AG 8620 Wetzikon Andreas Möri
Isi & Hegglin AG 8712 Stäfa Vera Ronner
Jak. Scheifele AG 8050 Zürich Monika Müller
Josef Wiederkehr AG 8953 Dietikon Esther Summermatter
K. Suter AG 8953 Dietikon Diana Schärer
Kaderli Kundenmaurer AG 8344 Bäretswil Andrea Dolder
Keller AG Ziegeleien 8422 Pfungen Dominique Engler
Keller-Frei AG 8304 Wallisellen Miriam Steimer
KIBAG Bauleistungen AG 8406 Winterthur Silvia Engi
KIBAG Dienstleistungen AG 8038 Zürich Andrea Bingisser
KIBAG Kanalunterhalt AG 8117 Fällanden Nadine Schär
Klinova AG 8006 Zürich Angela Zundel
Kuratle & Jaecker AG 8107 Buchs Sara Richard
Landolt + Co. AG Bauunternehmung 8451 Kleinandelfingen Sandra Fischer
Leo Baugeschäft 8152 Glattbrugg ZH Erasmo Leo
Leonhard Weiss Bau AG 8105 Regensdorf Lorena Taormina
Lerch AG Bauunternehmung 8401 Winterthur Thomas Bolliger
Lägern-Kalksteinbrüche AG 8162 Steinmaur Daniel Schildknecht
Mannhart Gebäudetechnik AG 8488 Turbenthal Lukas Mannhart
Markus Rüegg Feuer AG 8305 Dietlikon Selina Rahm
Marti AG Zürich 8050 Zürich Patricia Diler-Schäffeler
Meier Tobler AG 8603 Schwerzenbach Valentina Fausch
Monolicht GmbH 8408 Winterthur Sandy Arpagaus
Otto Fischer AG 8010 Zürich Eveline Jäger
Penzel Architekten AG 8045 Zürich Nikola Mitrovic
Robert Schaub AG 8450 Andelfingen Martin Schaub
RYF-HAUSTE.CH AG 8048 Zürich Marianne Fernandez
SABAG Baukeramik AG 8952 Schlieren Sonia Hervás
Sanitas Troesch AG 8404 Winterthur Flavia Furter
Sanitas Troesch AG 8031 Zürich Désirée Setz
Sanitas Troesch AG Carbahaus 8031 Zürich ZH Flavia Furter
Schibli Support AG 8032 Zürich Sandro Kündig
Schindler + Scheibling AG 8610 Uster Othmar Hasler
Schraner Gebr. AG 8637 Laupen ZH Erna Schraner
SET Glasbau AG 8604 Volketswil Brigitte Jenny
Sonepar Suisse AG 8304 Wallisellen ZH Marina Centrone
Specogna Bau AG 8302 Kloten Indira Arifi
Steinit AG 8050 Zürich Alessia Späni
Sto AG 8172 Niederglatt Lilla Perricone
STRABAG AG 8952 Schlieren Zirka Stanic
swisspro PM AG 8005 Zürich Miriam Schweizer
swisspro PM AG 8902 Urdorf ZH Melissa Mammele
TECTON AG Zürich 8952 Schlieren Jael Fankhauser
Tinner Heizungen AG 8472 Seuzach ZH Dominic Wittwer
Tobler Haustechnik AG 8902 Urdorf Valentina Fausch
Toggenburger AG 8404 Winterthur Doris Spühler
Vision Management Services GmbH 8001 Cilia Veneri
Weishaupt AG 8954 Geroldswil Claudia Brem
Weiss Küchen + Innenausbau AG 8309 Nürensdorf Fatlume Rushani
Werubau AG 8706 Meilen Priska Hauser
Wetter Heizung Lüftung AG 8620 Wetzikon Barbara Wetter
Winterhalter + Fenner AG 8304 Wallisellen Marina Centrone
WiREI AG 8406 Winterthur ZH Thomas Peter Angehrn
Wolf (Schweiz) AG 8802 Kilchberg Isabella Fuchs